Having trouble finding a specific item?
Through Diesel Advantage you get access to our extensive inventory and supplier network, as well as our ability to build or rebuild units to your specifications. Please call our product experts at 877-638-6300 to see how we can further help you find the product you need.
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Racor | Replacement Cartridge Filter Element - Turbine Series | 2020V10
Racor
Now: $12.00Was: $12.86Racor 2020V10 Fuel Filter Cartridge – 10 Micron High-Efficiency Filtration for Demanding Diesel Systems The Racor 2020V10 is a premium 10-micron replacement cartridge designed for Racor 1000FV and...RC2020V10Now: $12.00Was: $12.86 -
Grizzly | Injector - Oil Inlet Seal | 2003-2010 Ford 6.0L Powerstroke | GA39420
Grizzly
Currently: $1.11Grizzly GA39420 Fuel Injector / Oil Inlet Seal – 2003–2010 Ford 6.0L Powerstroke Seal It Right the First Time When replacing or servicing injectors on your 6.0L Powerstroke, don’t overlook the small...GAGA39420Currently: $1.11 -
On Sale
Racor | Oil Filter Element | Ford 6.0L and 6.4L / Navistar VT365 and MaxxForce 7 | PFL2016
Racor
Now: $20.76Was: $21.76Racor PFL2016 Oil Filter Element | Ford 6.0L & 6.4L Powerstroke / Navistar VT365 & MaxxForce 7 Protect your diesel engine with the Racor PFL2016 Oil Filter Element, engineered for Ford 6.0L and 6.4L...RCPFL2016Now: $20.76Was: $21.76 -
On Sale
Racor | Replacement Cartridge Filter Element | 2040V30
Racor
Now: $10.21Was: $10.95Racor 2040V30 | Replacement Cartridge Filter Element For Racor Fuel Filter Housings (900FV & 900 Series) Reliable Filtration. Easy Replacement. Keep your diesel fuel system clean and protected with...RC2040V30Now: $10.21Was: $10.95 -
On Sale
Grizzly | Remanufactured High Pressure Oil Pump (HPOP) | 1999.5-2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke | F8C
Grizzly
Now: $412.22Was: $461.94Grizzly F8C | Remanufactured High-Pressure Oil Pump (HPOP) For 1999.5–2003 Ford 7.3L Powerstroke Engines Proven Performance. Upgrade your Ford 7.3L Powerstroke with the Grizzly F8C — a...CRF8CNow: $412.22Was: $461.94 -
Racor | Replacement Cartridge Filter Element - Turbine Series | 2020V2
Racor
Currently: $12.86Racor 2020V2 Replacement Fuel Filter Element – 2 Micron | Turbine Series Ensure peak performance and fuel system protection with the Racor 2020V2 2-Micron Replacement Cartridge Filter Element,...RC2020V2Currently: $12.86 -
On Sale
Remanufactured High-Pressure Oil Pump | Caterpillar 7.2L C7 | 10R8899
Grizzly
Now: $1,099.58Was: $1,160.0010R8899 | Remanufactured High-Pressure Oil Pump For Caterpillar 7.2L C7 Diesel Engines Restore system performance with our 10R8899 — a remanufactured high-pressure oil pump designed specifically for...CR10R8899Now: $1,099.58Was: $1,160.00 -
On Sale
Racor | Replacement Fuel Filter / Water Separator (FFWS) Element | R11T
Racor
Now: $19.35Was: $20.74Racor R11T Fuel Filter / Water Separator Element | 10 Micron | Gasoline & Diesel Applications Protect your engine from harmful contaminants with the Racor R11T Fuel Filter / Water Separator Element,...RCR11TNow: $19.35Was: $20.74 -
On Sale
Grizzly | New Exhaust Gas Recirculation (EGR) Cooler | 2008-2018 Volvo D13 / Mack MP8 | GA702N
Grizzly
Now: $799.99Was: $895.00Grizzly GA702N | New EGR Cooler for 2008–2018 Volvo D13 / Mack MP8 Upgrade your EGR system with the Grizzly GA702N New EGR Cooler, engineered for 2008–2018 Volvo D13 and Mack MP8 diesel engines. This...GAGA702NNow: $799.99Was: $895.00 -
On Sale
Grizzly | Remanufactured (VP44) Diesel Fuel Pump | 1998.5-2002 Dodge 5.9L - 235 H.P. | IPVR15X
Grizzly
Now: $1,125.00Was: $1,498.00Remanufactured VP44 Diesel Fuel Pump – Fits 1998.5–2002 Dodge Ram 5.9L Cummins (235 HP) Restore fuel system performance with a IPVR15X Remanufactured VP44 Diesel Fuel Pump, designed for 1998.5–2002...CRIPVR15XNow: $1,125.00Was: $1,498.00 -
On Sale
Garrett | Turbocharger (VGT) Vane Actuator Solenoid Assembly | GM / Ford / Navistar | 792593-0002
Garrett
Now: $172.55Was: $197.69Garrett VGT Vane Actuator Solenoid Assembly | 792593-0002 | GM / Ford / Navistar Diesel Engines Precision Turbo Control for Variable Geometry Systems The Garrett 792593-0002 VGT Vane Actuator...GT792593-0002Now: $172.55Was: $197.69 -
Grizzly | New EGR Cooler - Upgraded Design | 2002-2007 Mercedes 6.4L MBE906 | GA501N
Grizzly
Currently: $291.59Looking for quality products that are reliable and durable? Grizzly's complete product offering covers everything from passenger cars and commercial vehicles, to industrial, locomotive, and marine...GAGA501NCurrently: $291.59