Refine Search
Having trouble finding a specific item?
Through Diesel Advantage you get access to our extensive inventory and supplier network, as well as our ability to build or rebuild units to your specifications. Please call our product experts at 877-638-6300 to see how we can further help you find the product you need.
Dinex DEF & Aftertreatment Solutions: Reliable Replacements That Keep Fleets on the Road Modern diesel fleets depend on reliable aftertreatment systems to meet emissions standards, maintain fuel effi
School Bus DEF Products(Post)DEF Header Solutions Built for Bus Fleet Reliability Thomas Built®, Freightliner®, IC®/International®, and Blue Bird® When DEF system downtime keeps your buses off the road and maintenance costs cli
Why the Bosch DEF Urea Filter (1-457-436-088) Should Be Part of Your Regular Maintenance Schedule(Post)Why the Bosch DEF Urea Filter (1-457-436-088) Should Be Part of Your Regular Maintenance Schedule In the world of diesel-powered medium and heavy-duty trucks, performance and compliance go hand in han
SCR (DEF) System Replacements(Post)Featuring: Dosing Modules, Supply Modules, & Urea FiltersThe Bosch Denoxtronic System stands out as the premier OEM emissions solution, leveraging Selective Catalytic Reduction (SCR) technology. Thi
Bosch Urea Filters(Post)Bosch Urea Filter For diesel medium and heavy duty trucks Medium and heavy duty trucks manufactured starting on January 1, 2010 are required to meet the EPA Emission Standards. The majority of
Don’t Let Fuel Contamination Destroy Your Powerstroke: Why the Grizzly 67FD2022KIT Is a Must-Have(Post)Don’t Let Fuel Contamination Destroy Your Powerstroke: Why the Grizzly 67FD2022KIT Is a Must-Have If you drive a 2020–2022 Ford Super Duty with the 6.7L Powerstroke engine, you already know the power
Diesel Particulate Filter Maintenance(Post)Understanding and Maintaining Your Diesel Particulate Filter (DPF)The Diesel Particulate Filter (DPF) is a crucial component in diesel engines, designed to capture and trap soot and ash produced durin
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Bosch | Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Urea Filter | 1-457-436-088
Bosch
Now: $27.64Was: $29.64Bosch DEF Urea Filter – 1-457-436-088 (D6088) Keep Your Emissions System Running Clean Modern diesel engines rely on Selective Catalytic Reduction (SCR) systems to meet EPA emissions standards—and...RA1-457-436-088Now: $27.64Was: $29.64 -
On Sale
Bosch | New Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Dosing Module | Cummins ISX / QSX | 0-444-043-033
Bosch
Now: $175.00Was: $188.17The Bosch 0-444-043-033 is a high-quality DEF (Diesel Exhaust Fluid) doser injector designed for use in Cummins ISX and QSX engines. This injector is engineered to deliver precise dosing of DEF,...RB0-444-043-033Now: $175.00Was: $188.17 -
Call for Availability - 877-638-6300
DuraWrx by Shaw | New DEF Header (O.E. Designed) - 11in. | Bobcat, Kalmar Ottawa, Navistar and others | ASP4310-6500711
DuraWRX
Currently: $1,251.51New DEF Header – 11in | OEM Designed for Bobcat, Kalmar Ottawa, Navistar & More Repair your diesel emissionDXASP4310-6500711Currently: $1,251.51 -
On Sale
DuraWrx by Shaw | MFHU DEF Sensor (O.E. Designed) | BlueBird / Holland Buses | ASP5310-6606718
DuraWRX
Now: $950.37Was: $1,055.93Brand: DX - DuraWrx Part Description:&DXASP5310-6606718Now: $950.37Was: $1,055.93 -
On Sale
DuraWrx by Shaw | New DEF Header (O.E. Designed) 18in. | Freightliner / Cummins ISB | ASPFL-2324
DuraWRX
Now: $682.56Was: $771.64Part Description: DuraWrx by Shaw | New DEF Header (O.E. Designed) 18in. | Freightliner / Cummins ISBDXASPFL-2324Now: $682.56Was: $771.64 -
On Sale
DuraWrx by Shaw | New DEF Header (O.E. Designed) 20in. | Freightliner / Cummins ISB / ISL | ASPFL-2323
DuraWRX
Now: $599.99Was: $682.29Part Description: DuraWrx by Shaw | New Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Header | Freightliner / Cummins ISB / ISLDXASPFL-2323Now: $599.99Was: $682.29 -
On Sale
Bosch | New Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Dosing Module | Cummins ISB / ISC / ISL / ISX | 0-444-043-017
Bosch
Now: $190.27Was: $204.60Bosch 0-444-043-017 DEF Dosing Module | Cummins ISB / ISC / ISL / ISX Engines Ensure accurate emissions control with the Bosch 0-444-043-017 DEF Dosing Module, designed for Cummins ISB, ISC, ISL,...RB0-444-043-017Now: $190.27Was: $204.60 -
On Sale
DuraWrx by Shaw | MFHU DEF Sensor (O.E. Designed) | BlueBird / Holland Buses | ASP4310-6600718
DuraWRX
Now: $1,126.40Was: $1,251.51Product Overview: The DuraWrx ASP4310-6600718 is a new DEF (Diesel Exhaust Fluid) Multifunction Head Unit (MFHU) sensor designed for Bluebird and HollanDXASP4310-6600718Now: $1,126.40Was: $1,251.51 -
On Sale
Bosch | New Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Supply Module - 12V w/Check Valve | Cummins | 0-444-042-29X
Bosch
Now: $786.32Was: $845.53Brand: RB - Bosch Part Description: Bosch | DEF Supply Module - 12v w/Check Valve | Cummins ISB / ISC / ISL / ISX Our Part Number: 0-444-042-29X Cross Reference Numbers: 0444042134, 4387657,RB0-444-042-29XNow: $786.32Was: $845.53 -
On Sale
DuraWrx by Shaw | New DEF Header (O.E. Designed) 20in. | Freightliner / Cummins X12 / X15 | ASPFL-2326
DuraWRX
Now: $526.36Was: $584.82New DEF Header (O.E. Designed) – 20in for Freightliner / Cummins X12 & X15 Upgrade your diesel emissions systemDXASPFL-2326Now: $526.36Was: $584.82 -
Call for Availability - 877-638-6300
DuraWrx by Shaw | New DEF Header / Helical Heater (O.E. Designed) 18in. | ASP4310-6500718
DuraWRX
Currently: $1,251.51Part Description: DuraWrx by Shaw | New DEF Header / Helical Heater 18" Our Part NumbDXASP4310-6500718Currently: $1,251.51 -
On Sale
Bosch | Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Dosing Module | 2011-2019 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke | 0-444-021-058
Bosch
Now: $168.76Was: $181.47Brand: RB - Bosch Part Description: Bosch | Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Dosing Module | 2011-2019 Ford 6.7L Powerstroke Our Part Number: 0-444-021-058 Cross Reference Numbers: AL3E5J281ARB0-444-021-058Now: $168.76Was: $181.47